Welcome Package
Up to $18,500 AUD + 200 FS

Plus 150 free spins on sign-up (no deposit)

Goldbet Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit: How to Claim

Searching for Goldbet Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit? The 100-spin promotion uses code 100FSNONSTOP, entered during registration. Here’s how to apply it, where the reward appears and which bonus rules matter before you play.

Goldbet Casino operates under a licence issued by the Government of the Autonomous Island of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, licence number ALSI-012401005-F11, and is owned by Goldkey Technologies Limitada, registered in Costa Rica.

What the 100-spin promotion gives you

Goldbet’s 100 Free Spins promotion is attached to the code 100FSNONSTOP. Enter the code in the promo field during registration, then check Bonus Center after you qualify. The reward details shown there are the ones to follow for the eligible game and any playthrough conditions.

It helps to keep the different promotions separate. The code Q4MPX8 is for 150 free spins on Gates of Olympus and carries 20× wagering on the bonus. That rule belongs to the 150-spin sign-up offer, so use the instructions attached to the 100-spin promotion rather than transferring terms from one reward to another.

OfferHow to access itRewardMain terms
100 Free SpinsEnter 100FSNONSTOP during registration100 Free SpinsFollow the terms shown with the promotion
Sign-up free spinsEnter Q4MPX8 during registration150 Free Spins on Gates of Olympus20× wagering on the bonus
First depositMake a qualifying first deposit100% match + 200 Free Spins$10 minimum deposit; 45× deposit plus bonus
No-deposit cash rewardsUse the relevant promo code$10, $20 or $30Codes are 10NONSTOP, 20NONSTOP and 30NONSTOP

The first deposit reward is part of the wider welcome package, which reaches up to $18,500 AUD plus 200 free spins across four deposit steps. If you only want the 100 spins, start with the registration code and avoid adding another promotion until you have checked how the rewards work together.

How to enter the promotion during registration

Check the account requirements

Registration is for players aged 18 or over. You also need to be eligible to register from your country and have no existing Goldbet account. Goldbet allows one account per player.

Open the sign-up form

Create your account with the requested details. Look for the field labelled I have a promo code. This is where the 100-spin code belongs.

Enter 100FSNONSTOP exactly

Type the code without changing its letters or numbers. A code entered during registration is linked to the qualifying account, so check it before submitting the form.

Complete any account checks

Phone verification may be required, and some account features remain unavailable until it is completed. Account verification is used to confirm identity, age and account ownership.

Open Bonus Center

After you qualify, the promotion appears in Bonus Center. Read the reward instructions there before launching a game or requesting a withdrawal.

If you already have an account, use the Login with your case-sensitive username and password instead of opening another account. Password recovery uses the Forgot password? option and sends a reset email to the registered address. Support can also help with account recovery through live chat or email.

Wagering rules that affect bonuses and withdrawals

Goldbet’s bonus rules treat wagering as a requirement attached to the bonus balance. Bonus funds must be wagered before winnings move from Bonus Balance to Real Balance. Different games can contribute differently towards wagering, so the eligible game instructions matter.

The 100-spin promotion has its own reward details in Bonus Center. For the first deposit offer, the stated requirement is 45× the combined deposit and bonus amount. The deposit step also allows all games except selected games, and the relevant bonus details set the time allowed to complete wagering.

StepCalculationResult
Qualifying deposit$10 deposit$10 deposited
100% match$10 deposit × 100%$10 bonus
Combined amount$10 + $10$20
Wagering requirement$20 × 45$900 total wagering

That example applies to the first deposit reward, not automatically to the 100 spins. It shows why checking each promotion’s own terms is worthwhile. Deposited funds must also be wagered before withdrawal when a bonus is active.

Finish the wagering within the number of days set in Bonus Details.
Remember that unmet wagering forfeits the bonus and its winnings.
Do not combine bonuses, because Goldbet’s terms do not allow bonus combinations.
Avoid making a withdrawal request before the bonus has been received or after the bonus has been activated, as this voids entitlement to the bonus.

Where the spins fit in Goldbet’s wider casino

Casino Goldbet has a broad casino lobby built around 131 providers. You can move beyond slots into roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, bingo, keno, scratch cards, jackpot games and crash games. Demo mode is also available, which lets you try games without wagering real money.

The live section includes live roulette, live blackjack, live baccarat, live poker, live dice, live bingo and game shows. The free-spin promotion still has its own eligibility rules, so use the title and play instructions shown with the reward rather than assuming every lobby game qualifies.

You can play through native apps for iOS, Android, Windows and macOS. Android users can also install the PWA through Google Chrome by opening the site menu and choosing Add to Home screen or Install app.

Payments, account access and identity checks

Goldbet supports 24 deposit methods, including Visa, Mastercard, Neteller, Skrill, PayPal, PaySafe, bank transfer, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Wise, Revolut, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether and USD Coin. AUD is one of 35 supported currencies, so Australian players can keep their account currency aligned with local deposits.

Cards and walletsBank and transfer optionsCrypto options
Visa, Mastercard, PayPal, Skrill, NetellerBank transfer, SEPA, SEPA Instant, Rapid Transfer, WiseBitcoin, Ethereum, Tether (USDT), USD Coin (USDC)
Apple Pay, Google Pay, Amazon Pay, PaySafeRevolut, N26, Sparkasse, InteracCrypto deposits are available

Goldbet Casino is operated by Goldkey Technologies Limitada, registered in Costa Rica under number 3-102-892568. It was established on March 11, 2023. The casino operates under a licence issued by the Government of the Autonomous Island of Anjouan, Union of Comoros, licence number ALSI-012401005-F11.

Keep your registration details accurate because identity checks can affect account access and withdrawals. Email confirmation is used for password resets, while live chat and email support are available for account help.

Withdrawals: limits, timing and the documents you need

After you have met the relevant bonus rules, Goldbet processes withdrawals in up to 15-20 minutes in most cases. The route you choose affects the timing, with eWallet withdrawals taking 12-24 hours and crypto withdrawals taking between 20 minutes and 6 hours.

ItemTime or limitWhat to prepare
Daily win limitEUR 1,000 per dayPlan larger balances around the daily limit
Standard processingUp to 15-20 minutes in most casesUse the cashier’s available withdrawal route
eWallet withdrawal12-24 hoursSelect an available eWallet method
Crypto withdrawal20 minutes to 6 hoursUse a supported crypto route
KYC review1-3 business days after documents arriveSubmit identity and address documents

KYC requires an identity document and proof of address. Accepted identity documents are a passport, driver’s licence or identity card showing all four corners; screenshots are not accepted. Proof of address can be a utility bill, bank statement, official government letter or TV or internet bill dated within the last 3 months.

KYC verification takes 1-3 business days from receipt of the documents, and additional documents may be requested. This is worth completing early if you expect to withdraw after playing with a promotion.

Support, VIP benefits and playing responsibly

Live chat operates 24/7 in English, and email support is also available. That gives you a direct way to ask about a promo-code entry, an account check or a reward displayed in Bonus Center.

For longer-term players, the VIP Program runs across 200 levels. Cashback starts at 12% at Level 101, rises to 16% at Level 121, 20% at Level 141 and 24% at Level 161, reaching 28% at Level 181 and above. Cashback is credited in Bitcoin and resets every Tuesday.

VIP members receive a personal VIP manager, access to a VIP Telegram Channel, early access to selected games and priority withdrawal processing. Entry can come through an invitation from Goldbet or an eligible transfer of VIP progress, and a $500 VIP welcome bonus applies.

Treat free spins and casino games as entertainment, with real money at risk once you move beyond demo play. Goldbet offers self-exclusion on request for a chosen period, which restricts account access for that period. Its Responsible Gaming Policy and AML Policy are also published.

FAQ

100 Free Spins No Deposit questions

What code is used for Goldbet’s 100 Free Spins promotion?

Use **100FSNONSTOP** in the promo-code field during registration. After you qualify, the reward appears in Bonus Center.

Where do I enter a Goldbet promo code?

Enter it during registration in the field labelled I have a promo code. Check the spelling before submitting the form.

What does Goldbet’s first deposit bonus include?

The first deposit offer is a 100% match plus 200 Free Spins, with a $10 minimum deposit. Its wagering requirement is 45× the combined deposit and bonus amount.

How is the first deposit wagering calculated?

With a $10 deposit and a 100% match, the bonus is $10. The combined $20 is multiplied by 45, creating a $900 wagering requirement.

What documents are needed for Goldbet KYC?

You need a passport, driver’s licence or identity card showing all four corners, plus proof of address dated within the last 3 months. Screenshots are not accepted.

How long does Goldbet KYC take?

Verification takes 1-3 business days from receipt of your documents. Additional documents may be requested.

What is Goldbet’s daily withdrawal limit?

The daily win limit is EUR 1,000. Standard withdrawals are processed in up to 15-20 minutes in most cases, while eWallet and crypto timings differ.

Can I play Goldbet on mobile?

Yes. Goldbet has native apps for iOS and Android, plus Windows and macOS apps. An Android PWA can also be installed through Google Chrome.